Conersys Sports Solutions

Results

Men’s Kayak Classic Final
Oficial

11/08/2021 - 10:48

Men’s Kayak Classic Final
Oficial

11/08/2021 - 10:48

    RK Name NOC Results
    1
    France
    18:03.51

    France

    2
    Germany
    18:06.49

    Germany

    3
    France
    18:06.89

    France

    4
    France
    18:09.44

    France

    5
    Belgium
    18:10.10

    Belgium

    6
    Spain
    18:10.39

    Spain

    7
    Belgium
    18:14.58

    Belgium

    8
    Czech Republic
    18:15.18

    Czech Republic

    9
    Slovenia
    18:17.49

    Slovenia

    10
    Switzerland
    18:18.57

    Switzerland

    11
    Germany
    18:18.64

    Germany

    12
    Germany
    18:20.43

    Germany

    13
    Belgium
    18:29.71

    Belgium

    14
    Czech Republic
    18:34.90

    Czech Republic

    15
    Italy
    18:42.46

    Italy

    16
    Spain
    18:49.69

    Spain

    17
    Czech Republic
    18:54.44

    Czech Republic

    18
    Czech Republic
    18:57.09

    Czech Republic

    19
    Italy
    18:57.22

    Italy

    20
    Republic of Serbia
    19:01.28

    Republic of Serbia

    21
    Switzerland
    19:01.40

    Switzerland

    22
    Italy
    19:07.42

    Italy

    23
    Spain
    19:16.96

    Spain

    24
    Italy
    19:22.95

    Italy

    25
    Great Britain
    19:23.92

    Great Britain

    26
    Belgium
    19:31.55

    Belgium

    27
    Spain
    19:33.81

    Spain

    28
    Austria
    19:34.39

    Austria

    29
    Austria
    19:44.32

    Austria

    30
    Great Britain
    19:46.75

    Great Britain

    31
    Austria
    19:59.20

    Austria

    32
    Austria
    20:02.86

    Austria

    33
    North Macedonia
    20:20.57

    North Macedonia

    34
    North Macedonia
    20:21.09

    North Macedonia

    35
    Great Britain
    20:26.25

    Great Britain

    36
    Great Britain
    20:32.37

    Great Britain

    37
    North Macedonia
    20:52.97

    North Macedonia

    38
    Bosnia & Herzegovina
    20:58.87

    Bosnia & Herzegovina

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Croatia

    Croatia

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    France

    France

    Germany

    Germany

    RK Name Results
    1
    18:03.51

    France

    2
    18:06.49

    Germany

    3
    Paul JEAN

    France

    18:06.89

    France

    4
    18:09.44

    France

    5
    18:10.10

    Belgium

    6
    18:10.39

    Spain

    7
    Leo MONTULET

    Belgium

    18:14.58

    Belgium

    8
    Adam SATKE

    Czech Republic

    18:15.18

    Czech Republic

    9
    Simon OVEN

    Slovenia

    18:17.49

    Slovenia

    10
    Linus BOLZERN

    Switzerland

    18:18.57

    Switzerland

    11
    18:18.64

    Germany

    12
    18:20.43

    Germany

    13
    Samuel PYPE

    Belgium

    18:29.71

    Belgium

    14
    Karel SLEPICA

    Czech Republic

    18:34.90

    Czech Republic

    15
    18:42.46

    Italy

    16
    18:49.69

    Spain

    17
    Vojtech MATEJICEK

    Czech Republic

    18:54.44

    Czech Republic

    18
    Jan SINDELAR

    Czech Republic

    18:57.09

    Czech Republic

    19
    18:57.22

    Italy

    20
    Marko MARJANOVIC

    Republic of Serbia

    19:01.28

    Republic of Serbia

    21
    Robin HAEFELI

    Switzerland

    19:01.40

    Switzerland

    22
    19:07.42

    Italy

    23
    19:16.96

    Spain

    24
    19:22.95

    Italy

    25
    Francis HUNTINGFORD

    Great Britain

    19:23.92

    Great Britain

    26
    19:31.55

    Belgium

    27
    19:33.81

    Spain

    28
    Eric KASTNER

    Austria

    19:34.39

    Austria

    29
    19:44.32

    Austria

    30
    Nick BOREHAM

    Great Britain

    19:46.75

    Great Britain

    31
    Paul WINKLER

    Austria

    19:59.20

    Austria

    32
    20:02.86

    Austria

    33
    Aleksandar ZLATAROV

    North Macedonia

    20:20.57

    North Macedonia

    34
    Ljubomir SPASIKJ

    North Macedonia

    20:21.09

    North Macedonia

    35
    Jacob HOLMES

    Great Britain

    20:26.25

    Great Britain

    36
    Alexander SHEPPY

    Great Britain

    20:32.37

    Great Britain

    37
    Enis NEBIOVSKI

    North Macedonia

    20:52.97

    North Macedonia

    38
    Emir ABDIHODZIC

    Bosnia & Herzegovina

    20:58.87

    Bosnia & Herzegovina

    Tim NOVAK

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Anze URANKAR

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Luka OBADIC

    Croatia

    Croatia

    Nejc ZNIDARCIC

    Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Luca BARONE

    France

    France

    Germany

    }

    © 2021 Conersys Sports Solutions - All Rights Reserved